Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 12029
3. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:5
36:20
581:489
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spieler 1
Joachim Baldermann
Philip Lindner
Spieler 2
Annette Zickerick
Alexander Klimakow
Spieler 3
André Zickerick
Carsten Pfundt
Spieler 4
Rainer Schmädicke
Jean-Pascal Landmann
Doppel 1
Annette Zickerick
/
André Zickerick
Carsten Pfundt
/
Alexander Klimakow
Doppel 2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Joachim Baldermann
Philip Lindner
/
Jean-Pascal Landmann
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Annette Zickerick
/
André Zickerick
Carsten Pfundt
/
Alexander Klimakow
12
:10
11
:8
9
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Joachim Baldermann
Philip Lindner
/
Jean-Pascal Landmann
11
:8
14
:16
11
:6
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Annette Zickerick
Philip Lindner
11
:4
11
:4
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
3:0
4
André Zickerick
Alexander Klimakow
9
:11
12
:10
10
:12
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:1
5
Rainer Schmädicke
Carsten Pfundt
11
:3
11
:2
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:1
6
Joachim Baldermann
Jean-Pascal Landmann
11
:6
12
:10
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
5:1
7
Annette Zickerick
Alexander Klimakow
7
:11
11
:6
12
:10
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
6:1
8
André Zickerick
Carsten Pfundt
12
:10
7
:11
11
:7
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:1
9
Joachim Baldermann
Philip Lindner
11
:8
11
:7
8
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
8:1
10
Rainer Schmädicke
Jean-Pascal Landmann
11
:4
9
:11
12
:14
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
8:2
11
André Zickerick
Philip Lindner
6
:11
12
:10
8
:11
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
8:3
12
Rainer Schmädicke
Alexander Klimakow
11
:6
11
:3
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
9:3
13
Joachim Baldermann
Carsten Pfundt
12
:10
11
:6
14
:16
5
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:4
14
Annette Zickerick
Jean-Pascal Landmann
6
:11
2
:11
11
:9
12
:14
1
:3
0:1
9:5
15
Rainer Schmädicke
Philip Lindner
11
:4
11
:8
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
10:5
© TT-Erkner.de