Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11977
3. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
35:28
595:504
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
Spieler 1
Wolfram Landerer
Reinhart Hanner
Spieler 2
Jürgen Gühmann
Jürgen Wiese
Spieler 3
Marko Graf
Wolfgang Borchert
Spieler 4
Nicole Bierfreund
Rainer Schieritz
Doppel 1
Marko Graf
/
Nicole Bierfreund
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
Doppel 2
Wolfram Landerer
/
Jürgen Gühmann
Wolfgang Borchert
/
Jürgen Wiese
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Marko Graf
/
Nicole Bierfreund
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
9
:11
11
:3
11
:5
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Wolfram Landerer
/
Jürgen Gühmann
Wolfgang Borchert
/
Jürgen Wiese
11
:8
7
:11
8
:11
11
:5
11
:2
3
:2
1:0
2:0
3
Jürgen Gühmann
Reinhart Hanner
11
:6
11
:3
8
:11
5
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Marko Graf
Jürgen Wiese
11
:3
11
:7
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
3:1
5
Nicole Bierfreund
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:4
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:1
6
Wolfram Landerer
Rainer Schieritz
11
:13
8
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
4:2
7
Jürgen Gühmann
Jürgen Wiese
11
:2
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:2
8
Marko Graf
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:13
11
:5
11
:3
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
6:2
9
Wolfram Landerer
Reinhart Hanner
5
:11
11
:13
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:3
10
Nicole Bierfreund
Rainer Schieritz
7
:11
11
:4
10
:12
11
:8
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Marko Graf
Reinhart Hanner
4
:11
11
:8
11
:9
6
:11
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
7:4
12
Nicole Bierfreund
Jürgen Wiese
9
:11
10
:12
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Wolfram Landerer
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:6
11
:6
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Jürgen Gühmann
Rainer Schieritz
3
:11
11
:5
11
:2
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:5
15
Nicole Bierfreund
Reinhart Hanner
5
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Wolfram Landerer
Jürgen Wiese
5
:11
7
:11
11
:7
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Jürgen Gühmann
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:7
11
:3
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de