Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11592
3. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
35:29
598:550
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
Spieler 1
Rainer Schieritz
Jinlin Zeng
Spieler 2
Tobias Munzert
Manfred Herrmann
Spieler 3
Katrin Albrecht
Kai Hamacher
Spieler 4
Tim Fuhrmann
Christian Engel
Doppel 1
Tobias Munzert
/
Tim Fuhrmann
Manfred Herrmann
/
Jinlin Zeng
Doppel 2
Katrin Albrecht
/
Rainer Schieritz
Kai Hamacher
/
Christian Engel
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Tobias Munzert
/
Tim Fuhrmann
Manfred Herrmann
/
Jinlin Zeng
3
:11
11
:5
11
:8
16
:14
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Katrin Albrecht
/
Rainer Schieritz
Kai Hamacher
/
Christian Engel
11
:3
11
:8
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
2:0
3
Tobias Munzert
Jinlin Zeng
7
:11
12
:14
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Katrin Albrecht
Manfred Herrmann
6
:11
5
:11
11
:8
11
:2
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
3:1
5
Tim Fuhrmann
Kai Hamacher
4
:11
12
:10
5
:11
11
:7
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:2
6
Rainer Schieritz
Christian Engel
11
:3
11
:7
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Tobias Munzert
Manfred Herrmann
10
:12
4
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Katrin Albrecht
Kai Hamacher
11
:4
11
:7
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Rainer Schieritz
Jinlin Zeng
3
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Tim Fuhrmann
Christian Engel
11
:9
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Katrin Albrecht
Jinlin Zeng
11
:7
7
:11
7
:11
11
:7
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
7:4
12
Tim Fuhrmann
Manfred Herrmann
7
:11
11
:7
7
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Rainer Schieritz
Kai Hamacher
11
:5
9
:11
6
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:6
14
Tobias Munzert
Christian Engel
11
:3
11
:3
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Tim Fuhrmann
Jinlin Zeng
11
:6
8
:11
12
:10
8
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
9:6
16
Rainer Schieritz
Manfred Herrmann
10
:12
11
:4
10
:12
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Tobias Munzert
Kai Hamacher
9
:11
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de