Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11167
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
36:28
602:578
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
TTC Jacobsdorf III
Spieler 1
Bernd Ramsperger
Mathias Mitschker
Spieler 2
Wilfried Flauaus
Michael Pohl
Spieler 3
Jürgen Gühmann
Carsten Spiegel
Spieler 4
Marko Graf
Ronald Bley
Doppel 1
Bernd Ramsperger
/
Marko Graf
Mathias Mitschker
/
Michael Pohl
Doppel 2
Wilfried Flauaus
/
Jürgen Gühmann
Carsten Spiegel
/
Ronald Bley
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Bernd Ramsperger
/
Marko Graf
Mathias Mitschker
/
Michael Pohl
6
:11
11
:4
7
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Wilfried Flauaus
/
Jürgen Gühmann
Carsten Spiegel
/
Ronald Bley
11
:3
10
:12
11
:9
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Wilfried Flauaus
Mathias Mitschker
11
:8
11
:8
8
:11
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Jürgen Gühmann
Michael Pohl
11
:4
11
:9
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
2:2
5
Marko Graf
Carsten Spiegel
6
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Bernd Ramsperger
Ronald Bley
11
:6
11
:7
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Wilfried Flauaus
Michael Pohl
11
:9
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Jürgen Gühmann
Carsten Spiegel
11
:9
11
:8
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Bernd Ramsperger
Mathias Mitschker
11
:13
8
:11
13
:11
11
:8
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Marko Graf
Ronald Bley
11
:6
11
:7
8
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
6:4
11
Jürgen Gühmann
Mathias Mitschker
9
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Marko Graf
Michael Pohl
8
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Bernd Ramsperger
Carsten Spiegel
11
:2
11
:8
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
7:6
14
Wilfried Flauaus
Ronald Bley
11
:7
11
:7
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Marko Graf
Mathias Mitschker
2
:11
13
:11
5
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Bernd Ramsperger
Michael Pohl
11
:4
8
:11
11
:8
10
:12
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
9:7
17
Wilfried Flauaus
Carsten Spiegel
11
:7
7
:11
11
:6
5
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de