Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11136
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
28:36
570:615
SG Rauen 1951 V
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Spieler 1
Jens Kubannek
Rainer Schmädicke
Spieler 2
Leon Sappeck
Roland Schade
Spieler 3
Eberhard Kupfer
Martin Kroschel
Spieler 4
Thomas Illmer
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Doppel 1
Eberhard Kupfer
/
Leon Sappeck
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Doppel 2
Thomas Illmer
/
Jens Kubannek
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Eberhard Kupfer
/
Leon Sappeck
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
13
:11
7
:11
4
:11
12
:10
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Thomas Illmer
/
Jens Kubannek
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
11
:8
11
:9
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Leon Sappeck
Rainer Schmädicke
4
:11
11
:8
11
:8
6
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Eberhard Kupfer
Roland Schade
6
:11
6
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Thomas Illmer
Martin Kroschel
9
:11
11
:9
3
:11
11
:6
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Jens Kubannek
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:4
11
:9
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Leon Sappeck
Roland Schade
11
:7
11
:9
4
:11
10
:12
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
3:4
8
Eberhard Kupfer
Martin Kroschel
12
:10
7
:11
2
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Jens Kubannek
Rainer Schmädicke
3
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Thomas Illmer
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
9
:11
7
:11
11
:5
11
:3
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
4:6
11
Eberhard Kupfer
Rainer Schmädicke
11
:13
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Thomas Illmer
Roland Schade
11
:8
7
:11
11
:6
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Jens Kubannek
Martin Kroschel
9
:11
11
:4
12
:14
11
:6
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Leon Sappeck
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:9
10
:12
11
:5
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
6:8
15
Thomas Illmer
Rainer Schmädicke
11
:13
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Jens Kubannek
Roland Schade
6
:11
8
:11
11
:9
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de