Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11114
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
39:31
648:607
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Spieler 1
Martin Kroschel
Achim Baldermann
Spieler 2
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Eyck Schibilski
Spieler 3
Christoph Klein
(E)
André Diener
Spieler 4
Rainer Schmädicke
Annette Zickerick
Doppel 1
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Ingolf Loos
/
Eyck Schibilski
Doppel 2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Christoph Klein
(E)
André Diener
/
Achim Baldermann
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Ingolf Loos
/
Eyck Schibilski
11
:5
11
:6
8
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Christoph Klein (E)
André Diener
/
Achim Baldermann
9
:11
12
:10
13
:11
3
:11
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
2:0
3
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Achim Baldermann
6
:11
0
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Christoph Klein
(E)
Eyck Schibilski
11
:6
9
:11
7
:11
11
:8
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Rainer Schmädicke
André Diener
11
:6
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Martin Kroschel
Annette Zickerick
3
:11
7
:11
11
:2
11
:9
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Eyck Schibilski
9
:11
11
:8
6
:11
13
:15
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Christoph Klein
(E)
André Diener
7
:11
5
:11
11
:7
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Martin Kroschel
Achim Baldermann
5
:11
11
:9
11
:5
10
:12
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Rainer Schmädicke
Annette Zickerick
11
:3
11
:1
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Christoph Klein
(E)
Achim Baldermann
12
:10
5
:11
13
:15
12
:10
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Rainer Schmädicke
Eyck Schibilski
11
:5
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Martin Kroschel
André Diener
12
:10
11
:3
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Annette Zickerick
11
:4
9
:11
4
:11
13
:11
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Rainer Schmädicke
Achim Baldermann
11
:9
10
:12
11
:9
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:8
16
Martin Kroschel
Eyck Schibilski
11
:7
11
:5
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
André Diener
11
:6
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
9:8
18
Christoph Klein
(E)
Annette Zickerick
6
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de