Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10265
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
34:24
546:476
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
Spieler 1
Roland Schade
Katrin Albrecht
Spieler 2
Martin Kroschel
Sven Misler
Spieler 3
Rainer Schmädicke
Eckard Schütz
Spieler 4
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Monika Kilian
Doppel 1
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Katrin Albrecht
/
Sven Misler
Doppel 2
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Eckard Schütz
/
Monika Kilian
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Katrin Albrecht
/
Sven Misler
10
:12
4
:11
11
:7
11
:6
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Eckard Schütz
/
Monika Kilian
11
:7
11
:5
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
2:0
3
Martin Kroschel
Katrin Albrecht
11
:1
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:0
4
Rainer Schmädicke
Sven Misler
11
:3
9
:11
11
:8
5
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:1
5
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Eckard Schütz
2
:11
4
:11
11
:2
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:2
6
Roland Schade
Monika Kilian
11
:8
11
:7
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Martin Kroschel
Sven Misler
4
:11
11
:8
9
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Rainer Schmädicke
Eckard Schütz
11
:6
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Roland Schade
Katrin Albrecht
9
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Monika Kilian
11
:9
11
:7
7
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
6:4
11
Rainer Schmädicke
Katrin Albrecht
11
:1
11
:2
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
7:4
12
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Sven Misler
6
:11
10
:12
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Roland Schade
Eckard Schütz
11
:5
12
:10
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Martin Kroschel
Monika Kilian
11
:13
11
:6
9
:11
12
:10
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
9:5
15
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Katrin Albrecht
9
:11
1
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Roland Schade
Sven Misler
11
:8
10
:12
11
:9
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de