Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10243
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
34:33
601:588
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Spieler 1
Birgit Sparsam
Sascha Lebede
Spieler 2
Eyck Schibilski
Reinhart Hanner
Spieler 3
Max Sammer
Rainer Schieritz
Spieler 4
Knut Wolf
Jürgen Wiese
Doppel 1
Ingolf Loos
/
Norbert Peters
Sascha Lebede
/
Jürgen Wiese
Doppel 2
Eyck Schibilski
/
Knut Wolf
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Ingolf Loos
/
Norbert Peters
Sascha Lebede
/
Jürgen Wiese
11
:5
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Eyck Schibilski
/
Knut Wolf
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
11
:6
14
:12
8
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Eyck Schibilski
Sascha Lebede
11
:2
10
:12
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Max Sammer
Reinhart Hanner
6
:11
2
:11
1
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Knut Wolf
Rainer Schieritz
11
:5
11
:6
9
:11
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Birgit Sparsam
Jürgen Wiese
12
:10
2
:11
2
:11
12
:10
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Eyck Schibilski
Reinhart Hanner
7
:11
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Max Sammer
Rainer Schieritz
10
:12
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Birgit Sparsam
Sascha Lebede
6
:11
11
:7
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Knut Wolf
Jürgen Wiese
11
:6
4
:11
11
:4
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
4:6
11
Max Sammer
Sascha Lebede
5
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Knut Wolf
Reinhart Hanner
11
:6
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Birgit Sparsam
Rainer Schieritz
11
:7
11
:8
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Eyck Schibilski
Jürgen Wiese
12
:10
12
:10
8
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Knut Wolf
Sascha Lebede
11
:2
8
:11
11
:2
7
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Birgit Sparsam
Reinhart Hanner
11
:7
11
:4
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Eyck Schibilski
Rainer Schieritz
11
:9
6
:11
11
:5
8
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
9:8
18
Max Sammer
Jürgen Wiese
0
:11
6
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de