Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10227
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
34:30
579:583
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Spieler 1
Thomas Illmer
Sascha Lebede
Spieler 2
Jens Kubannek
Reinhart Hanner
Spieler 3
Markus von Collrepp
Rainer Schieritz
Spieler 4
Bernd Roggatz
Jürgen Wiese
Doppel 1
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Sascha Lebede
/
Jürgen Wiese
Doppel 2
Jens Kubannek
/
Markus von Collrepp
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Sascha Lebede
/
Jürgen Wiese
11
:5
11
:4
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Jens Kubannek
/
Markus von Collrepp
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
5
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Jens Kubannek
Sascha Lebede
9
:11
6
:11
11
:9
11
:7
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:1
4
Markus von Collrepp
Reinhart Hanner
11
:7
16
:14
3
:11
8
:11
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
3:1
5
Bernd Roggatz
Rainer Schieritz
8
:11
11
:4
12
:10
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:1
6
Thomas Illmer
Jürgen Wiese
8
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:2
7
Jens Kubannek
Reinhart Hanner
9
:11
8
:11
12
:10
2
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Markus von Collrepp
Rainer Schieritz
6
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Thomas Illmer
Sascha Lebede
11
:6
11
:7
9
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
5:4
10
Bernd Roggatz
Jürgen Wiese
11
:7
11
:6
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Markus von Collrepp
Sascha Lebede
3
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Bernd Roggatz
Reinhart Hanner
11
:7
6
:11
11
:9
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:5
13
Thomas Illmer
Rainer Schieritz
11
:7
11
:9
7
:11
9
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
8:5
14
Jens Kubannek
Jürgen Wiese
11
:4
4
:11
4
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Bernd Roggatz
Sascha Lebede
11
:5
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
9:6
16
Thomas Illmer
Reinhart Hanner
11
:8
8
:11
1
:11
11
:7
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Jens Kubannek
Rainer Schieritz
11
:7
11
:8
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de