Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10187
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
37:23
582:490
Sieger:
Grünheider SV V
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Spieler 1
Reinhard Große
Jürgen Wiese
Spieler 2
Patrick Werk
Rainer Schieritz
Spieler 3
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Eric Misler
Spieler 4
Max Blumentritt
Wolfgang Borchert
Doppel 1
Max Blumentritt
/
Reinhard Große
Jürgen Wiese
/
Rainer Schieritz
Doppel 2
Patrick Werk
/
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Eric Misler
(E) /
Wolfgang Borchert
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Max Blumentritt
/
Reinhard Große
Jürgen Wiese
/
Rainer Schieritz
11
:6
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Patrick Werk
/
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Eric Misler (E)
/
Wolfgang Borchert (E)
11
:3
11
:4
10
:12
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Patrick Werk
Jürgen Wiese
11
:7
8
:11
10
:12
12
:10
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Rainer Schieritz
6
:11
11
:9
6
:11
11
:8
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Max Blumentritt
Eric Misler
11
:8
11
:4
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Reinhard Große
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:5
11
:4
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Patrick Werk
Rainer Schieritz
10
:12
9
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Eric Misler
6
:11
12
:10
7
:11
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Reinhard Große
Jürgen Wiese
10
:12
11
:7
11
:5
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
5:4
10
Max Blumentritt
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:6
11
:5
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Jürgen Wiese
9
:11
11
:9
5
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Max Blumentritt
Rainer Schieritz
6
:11
11
:8
11
:9
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:5
13
Reinhard Große
Eric Misler
11
:7
11
:5
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Patrick Werk
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:2
11
:1
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
9:5
15
Max Blumentritt
Jürgen Wiese
3
:11
11
:2
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Reinhard Große
Rainer Schieritz
11
:9
6
:11
7
:11
11
:9
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de