Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10163
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
35:25
556:511
Sieger:
Grünheider SV V
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Spieler 1
Max Blumentritt
Roland Schade
Spieler 2
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Martin Kroschel
Spieler 3
Reinhard Große
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Spieler 4
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Oliver Schade
Doppel 1
Max Blumentritt
/
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Doppel 2
Reinhard Große
/
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Roland Schade
/
Oliver Schade
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Max Blumentritt
/
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
5
:11
11
:2
11
:4
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Reinhard Große
/
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Roland Schade
/
Oliver Schade
11
:13
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Roland Schade
4
:11
9
:11
12
:10
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Reinhard Große
Martin Kroschel
11
:5
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
2:2
5
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
8
:11
10
:12
11
:8
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Max Blumentritt
Oliver Schade
11
:6
11
:5
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Martin Kroschel
11
:4
12
:10
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Reinhard Große
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:8
11
:5
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Max Blumentritt
Roland Schade
11
:7
11
:9
5
:11
7
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
6:3
10
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Oliver Schade
6
:11
14
:12
9
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Reinhard Große
Roland Schade
8
:11
11
:8
3
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Martin Kroschel
12
:10
2
:11
10
:12
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Max Blumentritt
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:5
11
:5
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
7:6
14
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Oliver Schade
11
:2
6
:11
11
:9
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
8:6
15
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Roland Schade
2
:11
8
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Max Blumentritt
Martin Kroschel
11
:7
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
9:7
17
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:9
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de