Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 13155
Kreisliga Nord 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:5
35:26
598:563
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Rauen 1951 I
Spieler 1
Marcel Gaertner
Klaus Wilke
Spieler 2
Philipp Buttgereit
Sven Engelmann
Spieler 3
Michael Kunert
Stefan von Collrepp
(E)
Spieler 4
Hartmut Gaertner
Andreas Mutschke
(E)
Doppel 1
Michael Kunert
/
Philipp Buttgereit
Klaus Wilke
/
Sven Engelmann
Doppel 2
Hartmut Gaertner
/
Marcel Gaertner
Stefan von Collrepp
(E) /
Andreas Mutschke
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Michael Kunert
/
Philipp Buttgereit
Klaus Wilke
/
Sven Engelmann
11
:13
10
:12
11
:9
11
:9
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Hartmut Gaertner
/
Marcel Gaertner
Stefan von Collrepp (E)
/
Andreas Mutschke (E)
11
:9
8
:11
11
:9
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Philipp Buttgereit
Klaus Wilke
9
:11
8
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Michael Kunert
Sven Engelmann
11
:9
11
:5
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
3:1
5
Hartmut Gaertner
Stefan von Collrepp
(E)
12
:10
8
:11
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
4:1
6
Marcel Gaertner
Andreas Mutschke
(E)
8
:11
11
:5
5
:11
11
:3
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:2
7
Philipp Buttgereit
Sven Engelmann
11
:9
4
:11
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
5:2
8
Michael Kunert
Stefan von Collrepp
(E)
11
:9
10
:12
8
:11
11
:6
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
6:2
9
Marcel Gaertner
Klaus Wilke
11
:5
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
7:2
10
Hartmut Gaertner
Andreas Mutschke
(E)
9
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:3
11
Michael Kunert
Klaus Wilke
9
:11
11
:7
11
:5
4
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
8:3
12
Hartmut Gaertner
Sven Engelmann
9
:11
11
:5
14
:12
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
9:3
13
Marcel Gaertner
Stefan von Collrepp
(E)
11
:5
6
:11
7
:11
11
:8
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:4
14
Philipp Buttgereit
Andreas Mutschke
(E)
9
:11
11
:13
11
:8
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:5
15
Hartmut Gaertner
Klaus Wilke
13
:11
11
:8
9
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
10:5
© TT-Erkner.de