Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12708
Kreisliga Nord 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
32:34
625:555
SG Rauen 1951 I
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
Spieler 1
Norbert Grösch
Stephan Schüler
Spieler 2
Michael Schumacher
Markus Burghardt
Spieler 3
Sven Engelmann
Knut Wolf
Spieler 4
Michael Damm
Marco Lufter
Doppel 1
Norbert Grösch
/
Sven Engelmann
Markus Burghardt
/
Marco Lufter
Doppel 2
Michael Damm
/
Michael Schumacher
Stephan Schüler
/
Knut Wolf
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Norbert Grösch
/
Sven Engelmann
Markus Burghardt
/
Marco Lufter
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Michael Damm
/
Michael Schumacher
Stephan Schüler
/
Knut Wolf
3
:11
11
:2
10
:12
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Michael Schumacher
Stephan Schüler
11
:6
9
:11
11
:2
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
2:1
4
Sven Engelmann
Markus Burghardt
8
:11
11
:9
11
:3
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
3:1
5
Michael Damm
Knut Wolf
11
:5
11
:4
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
4:1
6
Norbert Grösch
Marco Lufter
8
:11
9
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:2
7
Michael Schumacher
Markus Burghardt
7
:11
11
:13
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Sven Engelmann
Knut Wolf
11
:5
11
:1
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Norbert Grösch
Stephan Schüler
7
:11
12
:14
11
:5
13
:11
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Michael Damm
Marco Lufter
5
:11
7
:11
11
:9
11
:7
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:5
11
Sven Engelmann
Stephan Schüler
8
:11
9
:11
11
:4
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Michael Damm
Markus Burghardt
11
:7
10
:12
7
:11
11
:8
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Norbert Grösch
Knut Wolf
13
:11
11
:4
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Michael Schumacher
Marco Lufter
11
:13
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Michael Damm
Stephan Schüler
11
:2
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Norbert Grösch
Markus Burghardt
8
:11
8
:11
11
:4
11
:8
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
8:8
17
Michael Schumacher
Knut Wolf
8
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Sven Engelmann
Marco Lufter
7
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de