Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spielbericht: 11694
Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
36:26
585:544
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Rauen 1951 I
Spieler 1
Maurice Gaertner
Boguslaw Kubicki
Spieler 2
Marcel Gaertner
Carmen Lehmann
Spieler 3
Philipp Buttgereit
Sven Engelmann
Spieler 4
Michael Kunert
Norbert Grösch
Doppel 1
Philipp Buttgereit
/
Michael Kunert
Norbert Grösch
/
Sven Engelmann
Doppel 2
Maurice Gaertner
/
Marcel Gaertner
Boguslaw Kubicki
/
Carmen Lehmann
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Philipp Buttgereit
/
Michael Kunert
Norbert Grösch
/
Sven Engelmann
7
:11
11
:9
11
:5
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Maurice Gaertner
/
Marcel Gaertner
Boguslaw Kubicki
/
Carmen Lehmann
11
:5
9
:11
8
:11
11
:6
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Marcel Gaertner
Boguslaw Kubicki
12
:14
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Philipp Buttgereit
Carmen Lehmann
6
:11
6
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Michael Kunert
Sven Engelmann
11
:9
11
:9
8
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Maurice Gaertner
Norbert Grösch
11
:8
11
:4
7
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
4:2
7
Marcel Gaertner
Carmen Lehmann
7
:11
11
:9
13
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
5:2
8
Philipp Buttgereit
Sven Engelmann
6
:11
11
:9
2
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:3
9
Maurice Gaertner
Boguslaw Kubicki
7
:11
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Michael Kunert
Norbert Grösch
11
:7
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Philipp Buttgereit
Boguslaw Kubicki
2
:11
11
:3
9
:11
11
:7
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Michael Kunert
Carmen Lehmann
8
:11
11
:9
10
:12
2
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Maurice Gaertner
Sven Engelmann
11
:8
8
:11
12
:10
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
7:6
14
Marcel Gaertner
Norbert Grösch
11
:8
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Michael Kunert
Boguslaw Kubicki
11
:5
11
:6
3
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
9:6
16
Maurice Gaertner
Carmen Lehmann
11
:7
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de