Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spielbericht: 11658
Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
35:33
625:616
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner I
Spieler 1
Daniel Priebe
Oliver Engel
Spieler 2
Andreas Wiegand
Robert Gatschke
Spieler 3
Olaf Göldner
(E)
Michael Kunert
Spieler 4
Alexander Heinze
Felix Schindler
(E)
Doppel 1
Daniel Priebe
/
Andreas Wiegand
Michael Kunert
/
Felix Schindler
(E)
Doppel 2
Olaf Göldner
(E) /
Alexander Heinze
Oliver Engel
/
Robert Gatschke
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Daniel Priebe
/
Andreas Wiegand
Michael Kunert
/
Felix Schindler (E)
6
:11
11
:1
11
:7
7
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Olaf Göldner (E)
/
Alexander Heinze
Oliver Engel
/
Robert Gatschke
12
:10
7
:11
11
:3
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Andreas Wiegand
Oliver Engel
9
:11
5
:11
11
:13
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Olaf Göldner
(E)
Robert Gatschke
9
:11
14
:12
11
:4
3
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Alexander Heinze
Michael Kunert
11
:7
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Daniel Priebe
Felix Schindler
(E)
16
:14
11
:4
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Andreas Wiegand
Robert Gatschke
11
:7
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Olaf Göldner
(E)
Michael Kunert
8
:11
5
:11
14
:12
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Daniel Priebe
Oliver Engel
8
:11
3
:11
11
:7
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Alexander Heinze
Felix Schindler
(E)
11
:6
12
:10
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Olaf Göldner
(E)
Oliver Engel
3
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Alexander Heinze
Robert Gatschke
11
:6
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Daniel Priebe
Michael Kunert
11
:9
9
:11
9
:11
11
:7
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Andreas Wiegand
Felix Schindler
(E)
2
:11
3
:11
11
:5
11
:5
13
:15
2
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Alexander Heinze
Oliver Engel
11
:7
11
:3
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Daniel Priebe
Robert Gatschke
11
:5
4
:11
12
:10
8
:11
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
8:8
17
Andreas Wiegand
Michael Kunert
7
:11
11
:4
10
:12
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Olaf Göldner
(E)
Felix Schindler
(E)
6
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de