Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 9664
3. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
23:36
505:557
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Spieler 1
Birgit Sparsam
Rainer Schmädicke
Spieler 2
Chris Jordan
Roland Schade
Spieler 3
Norbert Peters
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Spieler 4
Andreas Gräf
Martin Kroschel
Doppel 1
Andreas Gräf
/
Birgit Sparsam
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Doppel 2
Chris Jordan
/
Norbert Peters
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
/
Martin Kroschel
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andreas Gräf
/
Birgit Sparsam
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
4
:11
8
:11
11
:5
11
:6
11
:0
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Chris Jordan
/
Norbert Peters
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
/
Martin Kroschel
0
:11
0
:11
0
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Chris Jordan
Rainer Schmädicke
3
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Norbert Peters
Roland Schade
10
:12
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Andreas Gräf
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:3
11
:2
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Birgit Sparsam
Martin Kroschel
12
:10
11
:13
9
:11
11
:9
18
:16
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Chris Jordan
Roland Schade
10
:12
7
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Norbert Peters
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
8
:11
7
:11
18
:16
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Birgit Sparsam
Rainer Schmädicke
11
:13
6
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Andreas Gräf
Martin Kroschel
11
:4
11
:0
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Norbert Peters
Rainer Schmädicke
4
:11
4
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Andreas Gräf
Roland Schade
11
:4
13
:11
8
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Birgit Sparsam
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
11
:7
7
:11
11
:7
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Chris Jordan
Martin Kroschel
9
:11
11
:6
8
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Andreas Gräf
Rainer Schmädicke
7
:11
11
:9
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Birgit Sparsam
Roland Schade
3
:11
8
:11
11
:6
11
:6
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de