Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 951
3. Kreisklasse 2020/2021
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
41:32
688:653
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner V
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
Spieler 1
Alexander Klimakov
Bernd Klose
Spieler 2
André Lehnert
Reinhart Hanner
Spieler 3
Florian Böhm
Jürgen Wiese
Spieler 4
Tino Schwarzer
Olaf Keller
Doppel 1
Alexander Klimakov
/
André Lehnert
Bernd Klose
/
Reinhart Hanner
Doppel 2
Tino Schwarzer
/
Florian Böhm
Jürgen Wiese
/
Olaf Keller
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Alexander Klimakov
/
André Lehnert
Bernd Klose
/
Reinhart Hanner
11
:8
11
:7
4
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Tino Schwarzer
/
Florian Böhm
Jürgen Wiese
/
Olaf Keller
11
:8
7
:11
10
:12
11
:8
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:1
3
André Lehnert
Bernd Klose
11
:9
7
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
2:1
4
Florian Böhm
Reinhart Hanner
11
:8
6
:11
7
:11
11
:8
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
3:1
5
Tino Schwarzer
Jürgen Wiese
11
:4
12
:10
2
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
4:1
6
Alexander Klimakov
Olaf Keller
11
:6
11
:8
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
5:1
7
André Lehnert
Reinhart Hanner
8
:11
5
:11
12
:10
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:2
8
Florian Böhm
Jürgen Wiese
11
:9
11
:7
7
:11
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
6:2
9
Alexander Klimakov
Bernd Klose
11
:8
5
:11
11
:9
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
7:2
10
Tino Schwarzer
Olaf Keller
11
:7
11
:4
10
:12
10
:12
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:3
11
Florian Böhm
Bernd Klose
11
:13
11
:9
10
:12
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:4
12
Tino Schwarzer
Reinhart Hanner
13
:11
11
:6
9
:11
10
:12
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Alexander Klimakov
Jürgen Wiese
11
:3
11
:3
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
André Lehnert
Olaf Keller
11
:8
11
:7
7
:11
7
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
9:5
15
Tino Schwarzer
Bernd Klose
3
:11
11
:9
6
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Alexander Klimakov
Reinhart Hanner
6
:11
11
:9
10
:12
11
:9
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:7
17
André Lehnert
Jürgen Wiese
11
:3
11
:7
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de