Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 12532
3. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
27:37
568:600
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler 1
Reinhart Hanner
Tino Schwarzer
Spieler 2
Olaf Keller
(E)
Alexander Klimakow
Spieler 3
Jürgen Wiese
Philipp Lindner
Spieler 4
Heinz Maleck
Marvin Grobe
Doppel 1
Olaf Keller
(E) /
Heinz Maleck
Philipp Lindner
/
Marvin Grobe
Doppel 2
Reinhart Hanner
/
Jürgen Wiese
Alexander Klimakow
/
Tino Schwarzer
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Olaf Keller (E)
/
Heinz Maleck
Philipp Lindner
/
Marvin Grobe
8
:11
8
:11
11
:8
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Reinhart Hanner
/
Jürgen Wiese
Alexander Klimakow
/
Tino Schwarzer
11
:4
6
:11
11
:6
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Olaf Keller
(E)
Tino Schwarzer
7
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Jürgen Wiese
Alexander Klimakow
8
:11
11
:9
11
:9
6
:11
0
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Heinz Maleck
Philipp Lindner
11
:4
11
:2
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Reinhart Hanner
Marvin Grobe
8
:11
5
:11
16
:14
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:4
7
Olaf Keller
(E)
Alexander Klimakow
5
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Jürgen Wiese
Philipp Lindner
3
:11
8
:11
11
:5
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Reinhart Hanner
Tino Schwarzer
10
:12
11
:4
17
:15
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
3:6
10
Heinz Maleck
Marvin Grobe
13
:11
6
:11
11
:2
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
4:6
11
Jürgen Wiese
Tino Schwarzer
4
:11
5
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Heinz Maleck
Alexander Klimakow
11
:3
11
:6
9
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Reinhart Hanner
Philipp Lindner
11
:5
5
:11
11
:6
18
:16
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Olaf Keller
(E)
Marvin Grobe
5
:11
9
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Heinz Maleck
Tino Schwarzer
11
:2
5
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
7:8
16
Reinhart Hanner
Alexander Klimakow
9
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Olaf Keller
(E)
Philipp Lindner
9
:11
7
:11
11
:9
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de