Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11609
3. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
41:31
680:629
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spieler 1
Ingolf Loos
Jacqueline Schönbein
Spieler 2
André Diener
Adnan Honjic
Spieler 3
Christoph Klein
Jean-Pascal Landmann
Spieler 4
Norbert Peters
Erik Grzmehle
Doppel 1
Norbert Peters
/
André Diener
Jacqueline Schönbein
/
Adnan Honjic
Doppel 2
Ingolf Loos
/
Christoph Klein
Jean-Pascal Landmann
/
Erik Grzmehle
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Norbert Peters
/
André Diener
Jacqueline Schönbein
/
Adnan Honjic
11
:7
11
:6
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Ingolf Loos
/
Christoph Klein
Jean-Pascal Landmann
/
Erik Grzmehle
11
:7
11
:9
9
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
André Diener
Jacqueline Schönbein
11
:5
11
:2
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
3:0
4
Christoph Klein
Adnan Honjic
11
:8
6
:11
11
:6
6
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
3:1
5
Norbert Peters
Jean-Pascal Landmann
8
:11
11
:6
12
:10
6
:11
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
4:1
6
Ingolf Loos
Erik Grzmehle
11
:6
2
:11
10
:12
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:2
7
André Diener
Adnan Honjic
11
:7
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:2
8
Christoph Klein
Jean-Pascal Landmann
11
:7
13
:11
8
:11
7
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:3
9
Ingolf Loos
Jacqueline Schönbein
10
:12
12
:10
7
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Norbert Peters
Erik Grzmehle
8
:11
11
:8
11
:8
3
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:5
11
Christoph Klein
Jacqueline Schönbein
13
:11
11
:5
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:5
12
Norbert Peters
Adnan Honjic
11
:3
11
:3
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
7:5
13
Ingolf Loos
Jean-Pascal Landmann
9
:11
11
:9
11
:9
9
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:6
14
André Diener
Erik Grzmehle
12
:10
5
:11
9
:11
11
:8
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:7
15
Norbert Peters
Jacqueline Schönbein
11
:5
11
:7
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
8:7
16
Ingolf Loos
Adnan Honjic
11
:7
8
:11
11
:9
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
9:7
17
André Diener
Jean-Pascal Landmann
11
:3
4
:11
9
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Christoph Klein
Erik Grzmehle
10
:12
6
:11
11
:4
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de