Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11575
3. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
25:35
543:577
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Sieger:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
Spieler 1
André Zickerick
Jörg Muskulus
Spieler 2
Annette Zickerick
Carsten Spiegel
Spieler 3
Rainer Schmädicke
Cathleen Klein
Spieler 4
Joachim Baldermann
Daniela Heinrich
Doppel 1
André Zickerick
/
Annette Zickerick
Carsten Spiegel
/
Jörg Muskulus
Doppel 2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Joachim Baldermann
Cathleen Klein
/
Daniela Heinrich
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
André Zickerick
/
Annette Zickerick
Carsten Spiegel
/
Jörg Muskulus
12
:14
10
:12
11
:13
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Joachim Baldermann
Cathleen Klein
/
Daniela Heinrich
11
:4
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Annette Zickerick
Jörg Muskulus
7
:11
5
:11
11
:6
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Rainer Schmädicke
Carsten Spiegel
8
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
2:2
5
Joachim Baldermann
Cathleen Klein
7
:11
11
:3
11
:7
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
André Zickerick
Daniela Heinrich
11
:8
9
:11
1
:11
18
:16
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Annette Zickerick
Carsten Spiegel
10
:12
4
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Rainer Schmädicke
Cathleen Klein
5
:11
11
:8
12
:10
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
4:4
9
André Zickerick
Jörg Muskulus
4
:11
11
:13
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Joachim Baldermann
Daniela Heinrich
11
:6
11
:9
11
:13
5
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
5:5
11
Rainer Schmädicke
Jörg Muskulus
13
:11
11
:9
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
6:5
12
Joachim Baldermann
Carsten Spiegel
6
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:6
13
André Zickerick
Cathleen Klein
11
:8
10
:12
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Annette Zickerick
Daniela Heinrich
5
:11
6
:11
11
:0
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Joachim Baldermann
Jörg Muskulus
9
:11
11
:6
13
:11
10
:12
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:9
16
André Zickerick
Carsten Spiegel
9
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de