Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10242
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
36:28
629:571
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Grünheider SV V
Spieler 1
Roland Schade
Max Blumentritt
Spieler 2
Oliver Schade
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Spieler 3
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Reinhard Große
Spieler 4
Rainer Schmädicke
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Doppel 1
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
/
Oliver Schade
Max Blumentritt
/
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Doppel 2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Roland Schade
Reinhard Große
/
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
/
Oliver Schade
Max Blumentritt
/
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
12
:10
6
:11
12
:10
10
:12
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Roland Schade
Reinhard Große
/
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
11
:8
11
:8
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Oliver Schade
Max Blumentritt
14
:12
10
:12
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
4
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Rainer Schmädicke
Reinhard Große
11
:7
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Roland Schade
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
11
:4
11
:5
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Oliver Schade
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
10
:12
9
:11
11
:9
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Reinhard Große
7
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Roland Schade
Max Blumentritt
11
:6
11
:2
6
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
4:5
10
Rainer Schmädicke
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
11
:4
11
:7
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Max Blumentritt
9
:11
4
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Rainer Schmädicke
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
11
:7
11
:3
9
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
6:6
13
Roland Schade
Reinhard Große
11
:8
11
:5
11
:13
9
:11
15
:13
3
:2
1:0
7:6
14
Oliver Schade
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
11
:7
11
:5
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Rainer Schmädicke
Max Blumentritt
14
:12
8
:11
6
:11
11
:6
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
9:6
16
Roland Schade
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
11
:5
10
:12
11
:5
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Oliver Schade
Reinhard Große
12
:10
8
:11
13
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de