Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10151
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
29:36
547:599
Grünheider SV V
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Spieler 1
Reinhard Große
Bernd Roggatz
Spieler 2
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Robert Heerdegen
Spieler 3
Martin Loyda
(E)
Thomas Illmer
Spieler 4
Max Blumentritt
Jürgen Franzek
Doppel 1
Max Blumentritt
/
Reinhard Große
Bernd Roggatz
/
Thomas Illmer
Doppel 2
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
/
Martin Loyda
(E)
Jürgen Franzek
/
Robert Heerdegen
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Max Blumentritt
/
Reinhard Große
Bernd Roggatz
/
Thomas Illmer
7
:11
12
:10
11
:7
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
/
Martin Loyda (E)
Jürgen Franzek
/
Robert Heerdegen
5
:11
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Bernd Roggatz
3
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Martin Loyda
(E)
Robert Heerdegen
10
:12
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Max Blumentritt
Thomas Illmer
11
:6
11
:6
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Reinhard Große
Jürgen Franzek
11
:9
11
:8
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Robert Heerdegen
6
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Martin Loyda
(E)
Thomas Illmer
9
:11
5
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Reinhard Große
Bernd Roggatz
11
:6
8
:11
11
:4
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Max Blumentritt
Jürgen Franzek
12
:10
4
:11
11
:6
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
4:6
11
Martin Loyda
(E)
Bernd Roggatz
12
:10
5
:11
4
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Max Blumentritt
Robert Heerdegen
8
:11
11
:5
11
:6
7
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
5:7
13
Reinhard Große
Thomas Illmer
11
:6
10
:12
11
:7
9
:11
11
:1
3
:2
1:0
6:7
14
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Jürgen Franzek
5
:11
3
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Max Blumentritt
Bernd Roggatz
11
:6
14
:12
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Reinhard Große
Robert Heerdegen
11
:9
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Thomas Illmer
5
:11
3
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Martin Loyda
(E)
Jürgen Franzek
11
:8
9
:11
11
:5
5
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de