Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 13405
2. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
35:36
639:614
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
Spieler 1
Alexander Schulz
Marek Janusz
Spieler 2
Tobias Munzert
Frank Lode
Spieler 3
Andreas Bölke
Hartmut Hoffmann
Spieler 4
Frank Thomas
Thomas Fritsch
Doppel 1
Alexander Schulz
/
Frank Thomas
Hartmut Hoffmann
/
Frank Lode
Doppel 2
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
Marek Janusz
/
Thomas Fritsch
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Alexander Schulz
/
Frank Thomas
Hartmut Hoffmann
/
Frank Lode
11
:3
7
:11
5
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
Marek Janusz
/
Thomas Fritsch
11
:13
11
:3
11
:5
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Tobias Munzert
Marek Janusz
6
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Andreas Bölke
Frank Lode
11
:13
11
:7
6
:11
11
:6
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Frank Thomas
Hartmut Hoffmann
5
:11
11
:8
8
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Alexander Schulz
Thomas Fritsch
7
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Tobias Munzert
Frank Lode
2
:11
11
:7
11
:0
7
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Andreas Bölke
Hartmut Hoffmann
11
:3
11
:8
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
4:4
9
Alexander Schulz
Marek Janusz
11
:6
4
:11
4
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Frank Thomas
Thomas Fritsch
11
:3
11
:3
5
:11
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
5:5
11
Andreas Bölke
Marek Janusz
1
:11
7
:11
11
:9
12
:10
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Frank Thomas
Frank Lode
11
:5
6
:11
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Alexander Schulz
Hartmut Hoffmann
11
:4
11
:8
10
:12
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Tobias Munzert
Thomas Fritsch
11
:4
9
:11
11
:5
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Frank Thomas
Marek Janusz
2
:11
6
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Alexander Schulz
Frank Lode
4
:11
10
:12
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Tobias Munzert
Hartmut Hoffmann
10
:12
11
:3
12
:10
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
8:9
18
Andreas Bölke
Thomas Fritsch
11
:5
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de