Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 13359
2. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
39:27
628:566
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Spieler 1
Nicole Bierfreund
Andreas Bölke
Spieler 2
Mario Laaser
Tobias Munzert
Spieler 3
Dirk Radoschowski
Mathias Pötter
Spieler 4
Andreas Forchheim
Anja Richter
Doppel 1
Nicole Bierfreund
/
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
Doppel 2
Mario Laaser
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Mathias Pötter
/
Anja Richter
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Nicole Bierfreund
/
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
5
:11
11
:13
12
:10
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Mario Laaser
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Mathias Pötter
/
Anja Richter
11
:4
9
:11
11
:4
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Mario Laaser
Andreas Bölke
6
:11
9
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Dirk Radoschowski
Tobias Munzert
12
:10
11
:7
8
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
2:2
5
Andreas Forchheim
Mathias Pötter
11
:5
11
:7
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Nicole Bierfreund
Anja Richter
11
:9
11
:6
9
:11
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
4:2
7
Mario Laaser
Tobias Munzert
11
:6
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:2
8
Dirk Radoschowski
Mathias Pötter
11
:7
9
:11
18
:16
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
6:2
9
Nicole Bierfreund
Andreas Bölke
11
:8
1
:11
4
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:3
10
Andreas Forchheim
Anja Richter
11
:4
11
:6
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
7:3
11
Dirk Radoschowski
Andreas Bölke
9
:11
6
:11
12
:10
11
:9
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:4
12
Andreas Forchheim
Tobias Munzert
13
:11
9
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
8:4
13
Nicole Bierfreund
Mathias Pötter
11
:6
5
:11
7
:11
11
:5
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:5
14
Mario Laaser
Anja Richter
11
:6
11
:5
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
9:5
15
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Bölke
11
:7
8
:11
6
:11
11
:9
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Nicole Bierfreund
Tobias Munzert
7
:11
9
:11
11
:9
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Mario Laaser
Mathias Pötter
11
:6
11
:7
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de