Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 9953
1. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
36:26
575:528
Sieger:
Grünheider SV II
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Spieler 1
Bernhard Rutschke
Alexander Heinze
Spieler 2
Frank Seehawer
(E)
Bert Schönsee
Spieler 3
Dirk Hoffmann
Matthias Gast
(E)
Spieler 4
Peter Hunold
Tino Weidler
Doppel 1
Frank Seehawer
(E) /
Peter Hunold
Tino Weidler
/
Matthias Gast
(E)
Doppel 2
Dirk Hoffmann
/
Bernhard Rutschke
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Frank Seehawer (E)
/
Peter Hunold
Tino Weidler
/
Matthias Gast (E)
10
:12
13
:11
11
:8
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Dirk Hoffmann
/
Bernhard Rutschke
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
3
:11
6
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Frank Seehawer
(E)
Alexander Heinze
11
:8
6
:11
4
:11
12
:10
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Dirk Hoffmann
Bert Schönsee
8
:11
12
:10
5
:11
13
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Peter Hunold
Matthias Gast
(E)
11
:2
11
:4
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Bernhard Rutschke
Tino Weidler
11
:7
11
:8
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Frank Seehawer
(E)
Bert Schönsee
10
:12
11
:4
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Dirk Hoffmann
Matthias Gast
(E)
11
:8
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Bernhard Rutschke
Alexander Heinze
9
:11
6
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Peter Hunold
Tino Weidler
11
:4
11
:8
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Dirk Hoffmann
Alexander Heinze
7
:11
4
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Peter Hunold
Bert Schönsee
11
:5
11
:9
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
7:5
13
Bernhard Rutschke
Matthias Gast
(E)
11
:9
8
:11
11
:8
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
8:5
14
Frank Seehawer
(E)
Tino Weidler
11
:6
11
:6
6
:11
10
:12
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Peter Hunold
Alexander Heinze
5
:11
4
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Bernhard Rutschke
Bert Schönsee
11
:9
11
:8
7
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
9:7
17
Frank Seehawer
(E)
Matthias Gast
(E)
11
:6
9
:11
11
:2
11
:1
3
:1
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de