Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 9922
1. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
34:28
608:537
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spieler 1
Marco Lufter
Ronald Müller
Spieler 2
Markus Burghardt
Dietmar Trenn
Spieler 3
Anika Leder
Marcel Gaertner
Spieler 4
Stephan Schüler
Stefan Fritzsche
(E)
Doppel 1
Markus Burghardt
/
Marco Lufter
Dietmar Trenn
/
Marcel Gaertner
Doppel 2
Anika Leder
/
Stephan Schüler
Ronald Müller
/
Stefan Fritzsche
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Markus Burghardt
/
Marco Lufter
Dietmar Trenn
/
Marcel Gaertner
8
:11
11
:8
11
:3
9
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Anika Leder
/
Stephan Schüler
Ronald Müller
/
Stefan Fritzsche (E)
11
:6
10
:12
11
:5
5
:11
11
:2
3
:2
1:0
2:0
3
Markus Burghardt
Ronald Müller
9
:11
12
:14
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Anika Leder
Dietmar Trenn
6
:11
4
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Stephan Schüler
Marcel Gaertner
12
:10
9
:11
11
:6
18
:16
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Marco Lufter
Stefan Fritzsche
(E)
11
:7
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Markus Burghardt
Dietmar Trenn
4
:11
5
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Anika Leder
Marcel Gaertner
9
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Marco Lufter
Ronald Müller
11
:3
11
:3
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
5:4
10
Stephan Schüler
Stefan Fritzsche
(E)
11
:2
11
:9
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Anika Leder
Ronald Müller
5
:11
7
:11
14
:12
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Stephan Schüler
Dietmar Trenn
11
:8
11
:8
16
:18
6
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Marco Lufter
Marcel Gaertner
11
:13
11
:5
9
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Markus Burghardt
Stefan Fritzsche
(E)
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:7
15
Stephan Schüler
Ronald Müller
13
:11
11
:4
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
8:7
16
Marco Lufter
Dietmar Trenn
11
:5
11
:13
8
:11
11
:9
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
9:7
17
Markus Burghardt
Marcel Gaertner
11
:7
11
:6
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de