Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 9892
1. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
27:34
572:585
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Sieger:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
Spieler 1
Andreas Forchheim
Thomas Fritsch
Spieler 2
Wolfgang Rauch
Michael Schüler
Spieler 3
Vladimir Darin
Mario Eisermann
Spieler 4
Dirk Radoschowski
Birgit Roediger
(E)
Doppel 1
Vladimir Darin
/
Andreas Forchheim
Mario Eisermann
/
Birgit Roediger
(E)
Doppel 2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Thomas Fritsch
/
Michael Schüler
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Vladimir Darin
/
Andreas Forchheim
Mario Eisermann
/
Birgit Roediger (E)
11
:8
13
:11
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Thomas Fritsch
/
Michael Schüler
7
:11
5
:11
13
:11
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Wolfgang Rauch
Thomas Fritsch
12
:10
11
:8
9
:11
8
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Vladimir Darin
Michael Schüler
9
:11
7
:11
11
:13
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Dirk Radoschowski
Mario Eisermann
4
:11
14
:12
11
:6
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Andreas Forchheim
Birgit Roediger
(E)
11
:2
11
:9
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Wolfgang Rauch
Michael Schüler
8
:11
5
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Vladimir Darin
Mario Eisermann
9
:11
6
:11
11
:8
11
:9
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Andreas Forchheim
Thomas Fritsch
7
:11
11
:7
11
:7
5
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
4:5
10
Dirk Radoschowski
Birgit Roediger
(E)
11
:7
11
:4
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Vladimir Darin
Thomas Fritsch
9
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Dirk Radoschowski
Michael Schüler
11
:8
6
:11
9
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Andreas Forchheim
Mario Eisermann
11
:8
9
:11
9
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Wolfgang Rauch
Birgit Roediger
(E)
8
:11
11
:5
7
:11
11
:9
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Dirk Radoschowski
Thomas Fritsch
11
:8
14
:16
11
:6
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
6:9
16
Andreas Forchheim
Michael Schüler
10
:12
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de