Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 9858
1. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
28:39
586:644
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spieler 1
Ralf Müller
Ronald Müller
Spieler 2
Burkhard Holtz
Marcel Gaertner
Spieler 3
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
Jörn Gade
Spieler 4
Frank Rüdinger
Matthias Gensler
(E)
Doppel 1
Frank Rüdinger
/
Burkhard Holtz
Ronald Müller
/
Jörn Gade
Doppel 2
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
/
Ralf Müller
Marcel Gaertner
/
Matthias Gensler
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Frank Rüdinger
/
Burkhard Holtz
Ronald Müller
/
Jörn Gade
11
:4
11
:5
3
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
/
Ralf Müller
Marcel Gaertner
/
Matthias Gensler (E)
9
:11
14
:12
11
:9
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Burkhard Holtz
Ronald Müller
9
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
Marcel Gaertner
11
:6
5
:11
6
:11
11
:4
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
3:1
5
Frank Rüdinger
Jörn Gade
8
:11
11
:5
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:2
6
Ralf Müller
Matthias Gensler
(E)
9
:11
12
:10
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Burkhard Holtz
Marcel Gaertner
11
:9
8
:11
11
:7
3
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
Jörn Gade
3
:11
4
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11
:1
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Ralf Müller
Ronald Müller
6
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Frank Rüdinger
Matthias Gensler
(E)
11
:7
6
:11
11
:8
8
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
Ronald Müller
4
:11
6
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Frank Rüdinger
Marcel Gaertner
5
:11
6
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
5:7
13
Ralf Müller
Jörn Gade
11
:6
6
:11
11
:7
15
:13
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Burkhard Holtz
Matthias Gensler
(E)
9
:11
11
:9
16
:14
12
:14
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Frank Rüdinger
Ronald Müller
4
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Ralf Müller
Marcel Gaertner
7
:11
8
:11
11
:8
11
:9
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de