Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 13235
1. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
29:35
570:597
SG Rauen 1951 III
Sieger:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
Spieler 1
Stefan von Collrepp
Guido Uecker
Spieler 2
Heiko Petrick
Ronny Gau
Spieler 3
Harald Kruse
(E)
Sven Schneider
Spieler 4
Michael Schumacher
Marek Janusz
(E)
Doppel 1
Heiko Petrick
/
Adrian Panzner
Guido Uecker
/
Marek Janusz
(E)
Doppel 2
Stefan von Collrepp
/
Michael Schumacher
Ronny Gau
/
Sven Schneider
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Heiko Petrick
/
Adrian Panzner
Guido Uecker
/
Marek Janusz (E)
7
:11
11
:8
6
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Stefan von Collrepp
/
Michael Schumacher
Ronny Gau
/
Sven Schneider
8
:11
11
:6
11
:1
5
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Heiko Petrick
Guido Uecker
7
:11
10
:12
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Harald Kruse
(E)
Ronny Gau
8
:11
6
:11
11
:8
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Michael Schumacher
Sven Schneider
10
:12
11
:8
11
:6
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Stefan von Collrepp
Marek Janusz
(E)
4
:11
7
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:4
7
Heiko Petrick
Ronny Gau
11
:7
11
:7
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:4
8
Harald Kruse
(E)
Sven Schneider
7
:11
11
:8
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Stefan von Collrepp
Guido Uecker
11
:5
8
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:5
10
Michael Schumacher
Marek Janusz
(E)
11
:5
9
:11
13
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
5:5
11
Harald Kruse
(E)
Guido Uecker
11
:5
7
:11
6
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Michael Schumacher
Ronny Gau
8
:11
4
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Stefan von Collrepp
Sven Schneider
11
:5
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Heiko Petrick
Marek Janusz
(E)
9
:11
11
:9
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Michael Schumacher
Guido Uecker
8
:11
11
:8
5
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Stefan von Collrepp
Ronny Gau
11
:9
11
:5
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
7:9
17
Heiko Petrick
Sven Schneider
11
:9
8
:11
11
:9
8
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de