Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12816
1. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
40:28
635:598
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
TTC Jacobsdorf I
Spieler 1
Andreas Bölke
Bernd Lange
Spieler 2
Tobias Munzert
Frank Boist
(E)
Spieler 3
Michael Wenglewski
Wolfgang Kirmse
Spieler 4
Mike Birke
Jessica Panter
(E)
Doppel 1
Mike Birke
/
Michael Wenglewski
Wolfgang Kirmse
/
Bernd Lange
Doppel 2
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
Frank Boist
(E) /
Jessica Panter
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Mike Birke
/
Michael Wenglewski
Wolfgang Kirmse
/
Bernd Lange
13
:15
11
:8
11
:4
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
Frank Boist (E)
/
Jessica Panter (E)
11
:7
11
:7
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
2:0
3
Tobias Munzert
Bernd Lange
4
:11
9
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Michael Wenglewski
Frank Boist
(E)
11
:8
2
:11
11
:7
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Mike Birke
Wolfgang Kirmse
11
:7
11
:3
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Andreas Bölke
Jessica Panter
(E)
11
:4
9
:11
11
:5
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
4:2
7
Tobias Munzert
Frank Boist
(E)
11
:4
11
:5
5
:11
6
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Michael Wenglewski
Wolfgang Kirmse
11
:7
9
:11
6
:11
11
:9
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Andreas Bölke
Bernd Lange
15
:13
1
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
5:4
10
Mike Birke
Jessica Panter
(E)
11
:6
11
:4
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Michael Wenglewski
Bernd Lange
4
:11
11
:9
1
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Mike Birke
Frank Boist
(E)
6
:11
11
:7
11
:13
11
:7
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
7:5
13
Andreas Bölke
Wolfgang Kirmse
12
:10
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Tobias Munzert
Jessica Panter
(E)
8
:11
11
:2
9
:11
11
:7
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Mike Birke
Bernd Lange
11
:13
12
:10
11
:4
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:6
16
Andreas Bölke
Frank Boist
(E)
6
:11
11
:7
6
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Tobias Munzert
Wolfgang Kirmse
11
:6
11
:9
2
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de