Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12812
1. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
28:35
554:616
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
Sieger:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Spieler 1
Jan Kleppe
Thomas Gärisch
Spieler 2
Mario Laaser
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Spieler 3
Wilfried Flauaus
Bert Schönsee
Spieler 4
Andreas Pufahl
Uwe Mahlkow
Doppel 1
Jan Kleppe
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Thomas Gärisch
/
Bert Schönsee
Doppel 2
Andreas Pufahl
/
Mario Laaser
Uwe Mahlkow
/
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Jan Kleppe
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Thomas Gärisch
/
Bert Schönsee
9
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Andreas Pufahl
/
Mario Laaser
Uwe Mahlkow
/
Dirk Kemmesies (E)
11
:8
8
:11
7
:11
11
:8
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Mario Laaser
Thomas Gärisch
11
:8
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
2:1
4
Wilfried Flauaus
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
4
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Andreas Pufahl
Bert Schönsee
11
:7
12
:10
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Jan Kleppe
Uwe Mahlkow
12
:14
6
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Mario Laaser
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
7
:11
11
:9
11
:9
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Wilfried Flauaus
Bert Schönsee
6
:11
7
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Jan Kleppe
Thomas Gärisch
6
:11
11
:9
7
:11
11
:6
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Andreas Pufahl
Uwe Mahlkow
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Wilfried Flauaus
Thomas Gärisch
3
:11
3
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Andreas Pufahl
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
11
:3
11
:9
13
:11
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Jan Kleppe
Bert Schönsee
11
:13
7
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Mario Laaser
Uwe Mahlkow
3
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Andreas Pufahl
Thomas Gärisch
11
:3
10
:12
11
:13
11
:9
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
7:8
16
Jan Kleppe
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
7
:11
12
:10
11
:9
6
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Mario Laaser
Bert Schönsee
11
:8
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:9
18
Wilfried Flauaus
Uwe Mahlkow
6
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de