Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12796
1. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
39:34
700:661
SG Chemie Erkner III
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 III
Spieler 1
Matthias Fischer
Heiko Petrick
Spieler 2
Jörn Gade
Leon Sappeck
Spieler 3
Dietmar Trenn
(E)
Robert Blacha
Spieler 4
Robert Peucker
Noel Sappeck
Doppel 1
Matthias Fischer
/
Jörn Gade
Noel Sappeck
/
Robert Blacha
Doppel 2
Robert Peucker
/
Dietmar Trenn
(E)
Heiko Petrick
/
Leon Sappeck
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Matthias Fischer
/
Jörn Gade
Noel Sappeck
/
Robert Blacha
8
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:7
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Robert Peucker
/
Dietmar Trenn (E)
Heiko Petrick
/
Leon Sappeck
10
:12
5
:11
11
:9
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Jörn Gade
Heiko Petrick
11
:9
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
1:2
4
Dietmar Trenn
(E)
Leon Sappeck
11
:7
11
:9
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
2:2
5
Robert Peucker
Robert Blacha
11
:7
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Matthias Fischer
Noel Sappeck
11
:6
11
:7
13
:15
4
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Jörn Gade
Leon Sappeck
6
:11
11
:4
8
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Dietmar Trenn
(E)
Robert Blacha
11
:5
5
:11
11
:5
8
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Matthias Fischer
Heiko Petrick
11
:6
11
:4
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:4
10
Robert Peucker
Noel Sappeck
11
:9
8
:11
11
:7
5
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:5
11
Dietmar Trenn
(E)
Heiko Petrick
8
:11
11
:6
12
:14
11
:6
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Robert Peucker
Leon Sappeck
7
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Matthias Fischer
Robert Blacha
9
:11
8
:11
11
:9
13
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Jörn Gade
Noel Sappeck
11
:9
11
:5
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
6:8
15
Robert Peucker
Heiko Petrick
8
:11
11
:6
11
:5
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
7:8
16
Matthias Fischer
Leon Sappeck
11
:9
6
:11
11
:8
5
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Jörn Gade
Robert Blacha
11
:2
11
:9
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
8:9
18
Dietmar Trenn
(E)
Noel Sappeck
14
:16
9
:11
11
:1
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de