Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12733
1. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
37:35
692:703
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
Spieler 1
Michael Wenglewski
Guido Uecker
Spieler 2
Tobias Munzert
(E)
Sven Schneider
Spieler 3
Martin Nagel
Frank Lode
(E)
Spieler 4
Andreas Bölke
Marek Janusz
(E)
Doppel 1
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert
(E)
Guido Uecker
/
Sven Schneider
Doppel 2
Michael Wenglewski
/
Martin Nagel
Frank Lode
(E) /
Marek Janusz
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andreas Bölke
/
Tobias Munzert (E)
Guido Uecker
/
Sven Schneider
11
:8
11
:6
5
:11
8
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Michael Wenglewski
/
Martin Nagel
Frank Lode (E)
/
Marek Janusz (E)
7
:11
7
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Tobias Munzert
(E)
Guido Uecker
12
:14
11
:9
11
:9
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
1:2
4
Martin Nagel
Sven Schneider
6
:11
11
:6
11
:5
6
:11
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Andreas Bölke
Frank Lode
(E)
3
:11
5
:11
11
:8
11
:6
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
3:2
6
Michael Wenglewski
Marek Janusz
(E)
9
:11
11
:8
6
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Tobias Munzert
(E)
Sven Schneider
11
:9
14
:12
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Martin Nagel
Frank Lode
(E)
9
:11
11
:6
10
:12
11
:9
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
5:3
9
Michael Wenglewski
Guido Uecker
12
:10
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
6:3
10
Andreas Bölke
Marek Janusz
(E)
11
:13
11
:9
11
:7
5
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Martin Nagel
Guido Uecker
15
:17
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Andreas Bölke
Sven Schneider
13
:11
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:5
13
Michael Wenglewski
Frank Lode
(E)
8
:11
5
:11
11
:8
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:6
14
Tobias Munzert
(E)
Marek Janusz
(E)
8
:11
10
:12
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:7
15
Andreas Bölke
Guido Uecker
11
:7
6
:11
6
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Michael Wenglewski
Sven Schneider
11
:9
12
:10
10
:12
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
8:8
17
Tobias Munzert
(E)
Frank Lode
(E)
10
:12
11
:6
11
:5
4
:11
15
:13
3
:2
1:0
9:8
18
Martin Nagel
Marek Janusz
(E)
8
:11
11
:9
11
:4
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de