Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 12238
1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
36:32
638:607
Sieger:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
Spieler 1
Matthias Gast
Guido Uecker
Spieler 2
Thomas Gärisch
Manfred Schneider
Spieler 3
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Frank Lode
Spieler 4
Ralf Blacha
(E)
Sven Schneider
(E)
Doppel 1
Thomas Gärisch
/
Ralf Blacha
(E)
Frank Lode
/
Sven Schneider
(E)
Doppel 2
Matthias Gast
/
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Guido Uecker
/
Manfred Schneider
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Thomas Gärisch
/
Ralf Blacha (E)
Frank Lode
/
Sven Schneider (E)
12
:10
6
:11
11
:8
7
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Matthias Gast
/
Dirk Kemmesies (E)
Guido Uecker
/
Manfred Schneider
4
:11
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Thomas Gärisch
Guido Uecker
6
:11
11
:5
16
:14
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
1:2
4
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Manfred Schneider
9
:11
12
:10
11
:7
11
:0
3
:1
1:0
2:2
5
Ralf Blacha
(E)
Frank Lode
4
:11
8
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Matthias Gast
Sven Schneider
(E)
10
:12
12
:10
11
:4
9
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:4
7
Thomas Gärisch
Manfred Schneider
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
3
:0
1:0
3:4
8
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Frank Lode
4
:11
3
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Matthias Gast
Guido Uecker
11
:5
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
4:5
10
Ralf Blacha
(E)
Sven Schneider
(E)
10
:12
12
:10
5
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Guido Uecker
6
:11
6
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Ralf Blacha
(E)
Manfred Schneider
11
:9
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Matthias Gast
Frank Lode
11
:9
11
:8
8
:11
9
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
6:7
14
Thomas Gärisch
Sven Schneider
(E)
8
:11
11
:7
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Ralf Blacha
(E)
Guido Uecker
11
:3
11
:8
6
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:8
16
Matthias Gast
Manfred Schneider
11
:6
11
:9
13
:11
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Thomas Gärisch
Frank Lode
11
:7
9
:11
11
:8
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Dirk Kemmesies
(E)
Sven Schneider
(E)
8
:11
11
:8
11
:4
9
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de