Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 12220
1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
31:38
569:629
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 II
Spieler 1
Bernd Ramsperger
Klaus Wilke
Spieler 2
Vladimir Darin
(E)
Stefan von Collrepp
Spieler 3
Dirk Radoschowski
Ronald Müller
Spieler 4
Andreas Forchheim
Adrian Panzner
(E)
Doppel 1
Vladimir Darin
(E) /
Bernd Ramsperger
Adrian Panzner
(E) /
Stefan von Collrepp
Doppel 2
Andreas Forchheim
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Ronald Müller
/
Klaus Wilke
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Vladimir Darin (E)
/
Bernd Ramsperger
Adrian Panzner (E)
/
Stefan von Collrepp
5
:11
12
:10
7
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Andreas Forchheim
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Ronald Müller
/
Klaus Wilke
5
:11
11
:7
7
:11
11
:7
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Vladimir Darin
(E)
Klaus Wilke
5
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Dirk Radoschowski
Stefan von Collrepp
9
:11
9
:11
11
:8
11
:5
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Andreas Forchheim
Ronald Müller
3
:11
5
:11
11
:9
11
:3
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Bernd Ramsperger
Adrian Panzner
(E)
11
:4
10
:12
11
:8
8
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:4
7
Vladimir Darin
(E)
Stefan von Collrepp
6
:11
12
:10
11
:6
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
3:4
8
Dirk Radoschowski
Ronald Müller
6
:11
11
:9
11
:5
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
4:4
9
Bernd Ramsperger
Klaus Wilke
11
:8
9
:11
3
:11
11
:9
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Andreas Forchheim
Adrian Panzner
(E)
7
:11
4
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Dirk Radoschowski
Klaus Wilke
4
:11
1
:11
11
:7
11
:4
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Andreas Forchheim
Stefan von Collrepp
11
:7
7
:11
7
:11
11
:7
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
5:7
13
Bernd Ramsperger
Ronald Müller
5
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Vladimir Darin
(E)
Adrian Panzner
(E)
11
:7
11
:0
11
:0
3
:0
1:0
6:8
15
Andreas Forchheim
Klaus Wilke
4
:11
5
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Bernd Ramsperger
Stefan von Collrepp
11
:9
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:9
17
Vladimir Darin
(E)
Ronald Müller
4
:11
11
:9
7
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de