Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 12197
1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
30:37
612:649
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
Sieger:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
Spieler 1
Sascha Sarnow
Burghard Holtz
Spieler 2
Maik Frieske
Heike Thiem
Spieler 3
Andreas Richter
Frank Rüdinger
Spieler 4
Uwe Karras
Mario Eisermann
Doppel 1
Andreas Richter
/
Sascha Sarnow
Frank Rüdinger
/
Burghard Holtz
Doppel 2
Maik Frieske
/
Uwe Karras
Rosi Strohmeyer
/
Heike Thiem
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andreas Richter
/
Sascha Sarnow
Frank Rüdinger
/
Burghard Holtz
9
:11
7
:11
11
:9
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Maik Frieske
/
Uwe Karras
Rosi Strohmeyer
/
Heike Thiem
11
:7
11
:7
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Maik Frieske
Burghard Holtz
5
:11
7
:11
12
:10
11
:7
16
:14
3
:2
1:0
2:1
4
Andreas Richter
Heike Thiem
6
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
3:1
5
Uwe Karras
Frank Rüdinger
11
:7
11
:5
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:1
6
Sascha Sarnow
Mario Eisermann
11
:6
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
5:1
7
Maik Frieske
Heike Thiem
12
:10
15
:13
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
6:1
8
Andreas Richter
Frank Rüdinger
7
:11
11
:13
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:2
9
Sascha Sarnow
Burghard Holtz
7
:11
11
:9
7
:11
11
:1
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:3
10
Uwe Karras
Mario Eisermann
16
:14
4
:11
6
:11
11
:6
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Andreas Richter
Burghard Holtz
6
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Uwe Karras
Heike Thiem
3
:11
4
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Sascha Sarnow
Frank Rüdinger
11
:8
13
:11
7
:11
9
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
7:6
14
Maik Frieske
Mario Eisermann
11
:8
11
:13
4
:11
11
:5
15
:13
3
:2
1:0
8:6
15
Uwe Karras
Burghard Holtz
8
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Sascha Sarnow
Heike Thiem
11
:3
5
:11
11
:13
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:8
17
Maik Frieske
Frank Rüdinger
4
:11
11
:13
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Andreas Richter
Mario Eisermann
6
:11
8
:11
11
:13
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de