Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 10428
1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
38:33
654:637
Sieger:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
Heimrecht tauschen
Spieler 1
Manuel Christoph
Marco Lufter
Spieler 2
Thomas Fritsch
Markus Burghardt
Spieler 3
Frank Lode
Rainer Schmädicke
(E)
Spieler 4
Guido Uecker
Andreas Gräf
(E)
Doppel 1
Frank Lode
/
Sven Schneider
Andreas Gräf
(E) /
Rainer Schmädicke
(E)
Doppel 2
Guido Uecker
/
Mandy Ksink
Marco Lufter
/
Markus Burghardt
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Frank Lode
/
Sven Schneider
Andreas Gräf (E)
/
Rainer Schmädicke (E)
12
:10
6
:11
11
:13
11
:9
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Guido Uecker
/
Mandy Ksink
Marco Lufter
/
Markus Burghardt
11
:7
5
:11
3
:11
11
:7
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Thomas Fritsch
Marco Lufter
12
:10
3
:11
7
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Frank Lode
Markus Burghardt
4
:11
11
:6
1
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Guido Uecker
Rainer Schmädicke
(E)
11
:4
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Manuel Christoph
Andreas Gräf
(E)
12
:10
11
:9
12
:14
8
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Thomas Fritsch
Markus Burghardt
5
:11
9
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Frank Lode
Rainer Schmädicke
(E)
11
:6
11
:8
8
:11
10
:12
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Manuel Christoph
Marco Lufter
11
:7
11
:5
6
:11
8
:11
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Guido Uecker
Andreas Gräf
(E)
11
:8
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Frank Lode
Marco Lufter
2
:11
9
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Guido Uecker
Markus Burghardt
11
:8
11
:8
9
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
6:6
13
Manuel Christoph
Rainer Schmädicke
(E)
11
:5
9
:11
11
:5
11
:2
3
:1
1:0
7:6
14
Thomas Fritsch
Andreas Gräf
(E)
7
:11
11
:5
11
:7
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
8:6
15
Guido Uecker
Marco Lufter
7
:11
6
:11
11
:8
13
:15
1
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Manuel Christoph
Markus Burghardt
11
:5
10
:12
5
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:8
17
Thomas Fritsch
Rainer Schmädicke
(E)
11
:3
13
:11
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
9:8
18
Frank Lode
Andreas Gräf
(E)
11
:1
11
:9
13
:11
3
:0
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de