Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Doppel-Statistik: Klaus Wilke/Sven Engelmann
Kreisliga Nord 2022/2023
Spieler:
Klaus Wilke
Spieler:
Sven Engelmann
Mannschaft:
SG Rauen 1951 I
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
655
: 669
-14
28
: 43
-15
2
: 6
3
: 7
5
: 13
-8
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
13037
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Robert Drews / Guido Uecker
0
:3
9
:11
8
:11
10
:12
13044
Günter Rehwinkel / Karsten Mechler
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
3
:2
12
:10
10
:12
11
:6
7
:11
12
:10
13050
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Daniel Priebe / Andreas Wiegand
2
:3
11
:4
9
:11
11
:9
4
:11
4
:11
13055
Tobias Blodau / Matthias Umlauf
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
3
:0
12
:10
11
:8
12
:10
13074
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Maik Frieske / Knut Bublitz
0
:3
11
:13
6
:11
11
:13
13086
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Robert Gatschke / Matthias Fischer
3
:1
11
:8
11
:9
11
:13
12
:10
13091
kampflos
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
0
:3
0
:11
0
:11
0
:11
13098
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Matthias Bergemann / Jörn Gade
1
:3
11
:6
8
:11
17
:19
9
:11
13105
Jürgen Heinze / Robert Drews
Sven Engelmann / Klaus Wilke
3
:0
11
:9
11
:9
11
:4
13109
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Günter Rehwinkel / Robert Johann
0
:3
5
:11
5
:11
6
:11
13117
Andreas Wiegand / Daniel Priebe
Sven Engelmann / Klaus Wilke
3
:2
6
:11
11
:5
11
:8
8
:11
11
:9
13132
Markus Burghardt / Marco Lufter
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
3
:2
11
:7
11
:9
8
:11
9
:11
11
:6
13134
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Patrik Thelen / Felix Schindler
0
:3
4
:11
8
:11
8
:11
13143
Sven Sonnenburg / Sascha Sarnow
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
1
:3
8
:11
11
:9
9
:11
6
:11
13145
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
Alexander Gigl / Olaf Plocke
2
:3
11
:4
11
:3
6
:11
7
:11
12
:14
13155
Michael Kunert / Philipp Buttgereit
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
3
:2
11
:13
10
:12
11
:9
11
:9
11
:8
13158
Sven Engelmann / Klaus Wilke
Uwe Mahlkow / Ralf Blacha
3
:1
11
:1
11
:7
8
:11
11
:5
13168
Robert Peucker / Matthias Fischer
Klaus Wilke / Sven Engelmann
1
:3
11
:1
4
:11
6
:11
6
:11
© TT-Erkner.de